This notice is for prior information only
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.2)Main CPV code90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
II.1.4)Short description:
Contratación del servicio público de limpieza viaria, recogida de residuos voluminosos y vertidos incontrolados del municipio de Sant Pere de Ribes
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 7 086 094.64 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: