We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 339175-2017
Germany-Karlsruhe: Supply of laboratory equipment for the JRC Karlsruhe
2017/S 165-339175
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply of laboratory equipment for the JRC Karlsruhe.
Reference number: JRC/KRU/2017/G.1/0097/OC.
II.1.2)Main CPV code
33793000 Laboratory glassware
II.1.4)Short description:
This contract involves supplying the JRC Karlsruhe with laboratory equipment for the following 9 product categories:
— glass and quartz material,
— porcelain, rubber, plastic and cellulose articles,
— electrothermal and cooling units,
— mechanical laboratory devices,
— measuring and optical instruments,
— laboratory equipment for checking, regulating and dosing,
— analysis equipment,
— laboratory furniture and accessories,
— chemicals.
An electronic ordering service and the possibility of a weekly on-site consultancy service are also to be provided.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1 800 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
24300000 Basic inorganic and organic chemicals
38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
42122500 Laboratory pumps and accessories
38437000 Laboratory pipettes and accessories
39180000 Laboratory furniture
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Tarned - 339175-2017
Saksamaa-Karlsruhe: Laborivarustuse tarne Teadusuuringute Ühiskeskuse (JRC) Karlsruhe üksusele
Hanketeade
Asjad
Õiguslik alus:
Direktiiv 2014/24/EL
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
Laborivarustuse tarne Teadusuuringute Ühiskeskuse (JRC) Karlsruhe üksusele
Viitenumber: JRC/KRU/2017/G.1/0097/OC.
II.1.2)CPV põhikood
33793000 Laborites kasutatavad klaastooted
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
See leping hõlmab järgmisesse 9 toodete kategooriasse kuuluva laborivarustuse tarnet Teadusuuringute Ühiskeskuse (JRC) Karlsruhe üksusele:
— klaas- ja kvartstarvikud;
— portselan-, kummi-, plast- ja tselluloosesemed;
— elektrilised kuumutus- ja jahutusseadmed;
— mehaanilised laboriseadmed;
— mõõteriistad ja optikaseadmed;
— kontrollimiseks, reguleerimiseks ja doseerimiseks kasutatavad laboriseadmed;
— analüsaatorid;
— laborimööbel ja lisavarustus;
— kemikaalid.
Samuti tuleb pakkuda elektroonilise tellimise teenust ning tagada võimalus kasutada kord nädalas kohapeal nõustamisteenust.
II.1.5)Eeldatav kogumaksumus või suurusjärk
Maksumus käibemaksuta: 1 800 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Teave osade kohta
Hankeleping on jaotatud osadeks: ei
II.2)Kirjeldus
II.2.2)CPV lisakood(id)
24300000 Anorgaanilised ja orgaanilised põhikemikaalid
38000000 Laboriseadmed, optika- ja täppisinstrumendid (v.a klaasid)
42122500 Laboripumbad ja nende tarvikud
38437000 Laboripipetid ja nende tarvikud
39180000 Laborimööbel
II.2.4)Hanke kirjeldus:
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Piegādes - 339175-2017
Vācija-Karlsrūe: Laboratorijas aprīkojuma piegāde JRC Karlsrūē
Paziņojums par līgumu
Piegādes
Juridiskais pamats:
II.1)Iepirkuma apjoms
II.1.1)Nosaukums:
Laboratorijas aprīkojuma piegāde JRC Karlsrūē.
II.1.2)Galvenās CPV kods
33793000 Stikla izstrādājumi laboratorijas vajadzībām
II.1.4)Īss apraksts:
Šis līgums ietver laboratorijas aprīkojuma piegādi Kopīgajam pētniecības centram (JRC) Karlsrūē šādās 9 izstrādājumu kategorijās:
— stikla un kvarca materiāli,
— porcelāna, gumijas, plastmasas un celulozes izstrādājumi,
— elektrotermiskās un dzesēšanas iekārtas,
— mehāniskās laboratorijas iekārtas,
— mērinstrumenti un optiskie instrumenti,
— laboratorijas aprīkojums pārbaužu veikšanai, regulēšanai un dozēšanai,
— analīžu aprīkojums,
— laboratorijas mēbeles un piederumi,
— ķīmiskās vielas.
Jānodrošina arī elektronisko pasūtījumu pakalpojumi un iespēja iegūt iknedēļas konsultāciju pakalpojumus uz vietas.
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtība
Vērtība bez PVN: 1 800 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informācija par daļām
Līgums ir sadalīts daļās: nē
II.2)Apraksts
II.2.2)Papildu CPV kods(-i)
24300000 Neorganiskās un organiskās ķīmijas pamatvielas
38000000 Laboratorijas, optiskās un precīzijas ierīces (izņemot brilles)
42122500 Laboratorijas sūkņi un piederumi
38437000 Laboratorijas pipetes un piederumi
39180000 Laboratorijas mēbeles
II.2.4)Iepirkuma apraksts:
Leveringen - 339175-2017
Duitsland-Karlsruhe: Levering van laboratoriumuitrusting voor het JRC Karlsruhe
Aankondiging van een opdracht
Leveringen
Rechtsgrond:
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
Levering van laboratoriumuitrusting voor het JRC Karlsruhe.
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie
33793000 Glaswerk voor laboratoria
II.1.4)Korte beschrijving:
De opdracht omvat de levering van laboratoriumuitrusting voor het JRC Karlsruhe, voor de volgende 9 productcategorieën:
— glas- en kwartsmateriaal,
— artikelen van porselein, rubber, kunststof en cellulose,
— elektrothermische en koeltoestellen,
— mechanische laboratoriumtoestellen,
— meet- en optische instrumenten,
— laboratoriummateriaal voor controle-, regulerings- en doseringsdoeleinden,
— analyse-uitrusting,
— laboratoriummeubilair en toebehoren,
— chemische stoffen.
Er moet tevens een elektronische besteldienst worden aangeboden, alsook in de mogelijkheid worden voorzien wekelijks advies ter plaatse te verzorgen.
II.1.5)Geraamde totale waarde
Waarde zonder btw: 1 800 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Inlichtingen over percelen
Verdeling in percelen: neen
II.2)Beschrijving
II.2.2)Aanvullende CPV-code(s)
24300000 Anorganische en organische basischemicaliën
38000000 Laboratoriuminstrumenten, optische en precisie-instrumenten (uitgezonderd brillen)
42122500 Laboratoriumpompen en toebehoren
38437000 Laboratoriumpipetten en toebehoren
39180000 Laboratoriummeubilair
II.2.4)Beschrijving van de aanbesteding:
Ne bucurăm să vă anunțăm că veți putea utiliza noua versiune a portalului TED începând cu 29.1.2024 (dată orientativă, care rămâne de confirmat). Citiți-ne articolul pentru a afla care sunt îmbunătățirile și noile funcționalități și ce înseamnă acestea pentru utilizatori!
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Obiectul achiziţiei
II.1.1)Titlu:
Furnizare de echipamente de laborator pentru JRC din Karlsruhe.
II.1.2)Cod CPV principal
33793000 Sticlărie pentru laborator
II.1.4)Descriere succintă:
Acest contract vizează furnizarea de echipamente de laborator pentru JRC din Karlsruhe, care se încadrează în următoarele 9 categorii de produse:
— materiale din sticlă și cuarț;
— articole din porțelan, cauciuc, plastic și celuloză;
— unități electrotermice și de răcire;
— dispozitive mecanice de laborator;
— instrumente optice și de măsurare;
— echipamente de laborator pentru verificare, reglare și dozare;
— echipamente de analiză;
— mobilier și accesorii de laborator;
— produse chimice.
Un serviciu pentru comenzi electronice și posibilitatea unui serviciu săptămânal de consultanță la fața locului vor fi, de asemenea, puse la dispoziție.
II.1.5)Valoarea totală estimată
Valoare fără TVA: 1 800 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informații privind loturile
Contractul este împărțit în loturi: nu
II.2)Descriere
II.2.2)Cod(uri) CPV suplimentar(e)
24300000 Produse chimice anorganice şi organice de bază
38000000 Echipamente de laborator, optice şi de precizie (cu excepţia ochelarilor)
42122500 Pompe de laborator şi accesorii
38437000 Pipete de laborator şi accesorii
39180000 Mobilier de laborator
II.2.4)Descrierea achiziţiei publice: