Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
It services for the extension of the Smart City Platform of the Metropolitan Area of Barcelona in the field of integrated management of the Barcelona rounds.
Reference number: 902529/21
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 485 900.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)48000000 Software package and information systems
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: