Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Terreinonderhoud en groenvoorziening
Reference number: TN401743
II.1.2)Main CPV code77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
II.1.4)Short description:
Het doel van deze aanbesteding is te komen tot een nieuwe Overeenkomst met één (1) Opdrachtnemer voor het leveren van Terreinonderhoud en groenvoorziening aan Fontys Hogeschool.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Terreinonderhoud en groenvoorziening Fontys
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Zie uitnodigingsbrief en procedurebeschrijving.