Services - 340642-2023
Display compact view
Estonia - Logging services - Käsitsiraiena harvendus- ja sanitaarraie- ning kokkuveoteenuste tellimine Edela regioonis 2023
109/2023 - 00340642-2023
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
2. Procedure
2.1 Procedure
Title: Käsitsiraiena harvendus- ja sanitaarraie- ning kokkuveoteenuste tellimine Edela regioonis 2023
Description: Käsitsiraiena harvendus- ja sanitaarraie- ning kokkuveoteenuste tellimine Edela regioonis 2023
Internal identifier: 262845
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Avatud hankemenetlus
2.1.1 Purpose
Nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77210000 Logging services
Additional classification (cpv): 77211000 Services incidental to logging
Additional classification (cpv): 77230000 Services incidental to forestry
2.1.2 Place of performance
Country: Estonia
2.1.4 General information
Additional information: Raamlepingu eeldatav maksumus on 3 600 000 eurot (käibemaksuta). Raamlepingu võimalik maksimaalne kogumaksumus on kuni 4 325 000 eurot (käibemaksuta).
Legal basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
5. Lot
5.1 Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lääne-Harjumaa
Description: Käsitsiraiena harvendus- ja sanitaarraie ning vajadusel kujundus- ja uuendusraie ning kokkuveoteenuseid hankelepingu (raamlepingu) alusel.
5.1.1 Purpose
5.1.2 Place of performance
5.1.3 Estimated duration
End date: 2030-06-30+03:00
5.1.6 General information
The procurement is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA).
5.1.7 Strategic procurement
Aim of strategic procurement: Reduction of environmental impacts
Description: [Keskkonnahoidlikud aspektid] ---
5.1.10 Award criteria
Criterion
Type: Cost
Weight (points, exact): 100
5.1.12 Terms of procurement
5.1.15 Techniques
Framework agreement
Framework agreement, without reopening of competition
Information about the dynamic purchasing system
None
5.1.16 Further information, mediation and review
Mediation organisation: Riigihangete vaidlustuskomisjon
Review organisation: Riigihangete vaidlustuskomisjon
Organisation providing additional information about the procurement procedure: Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus
5.1 Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Viljandimaa
5.1 Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Vändra
5.1 Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Pärnumaa
5.1 Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Pärnumaa, Vändra