Supplies - 340656-2023
Display compact view
Estonia - Miscellaneous food products - Olustvere TMK toiduainete ost sööklale 2023
109/2023 - 00340656-2023
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
2. Procedure
2.1 Procedure
Title: Olustvere TMK toiduainete ost sööklale 2023
Description: Erinevate toiduainete ost koos transpordiga Olustverre hankija ladudesse.
Internal identifier: 263258
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Avatud hankemenetlus
2.1.1 Purpose
Nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
Additional classification (cpv): 15110000 Meat
Additional classification (cpv): 15500000 Dairy products
Additional classification (cpv): 15890000 Miscellaneous food products and dried goods
Additional classification (cpv): 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products
Additional classification (cpv): 15320000 Fruit and vegetable juices
2.1.2 Place of performance
Country: Estonia
2.1.4 General information
Legal basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
5. Lot
5.1 Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Liha, kala.
Description: Erinevad liha ja kalatooted.
5.1.1 Purpose
Main classification (cpv): 15110000 Meat
5.1.2 Place of performance
Additional information: Eesti Olustvere
5.1.3 Estimated duration
Duration: 12 MONTH
5.1.6 General information
5.1.10 Award criteria
Criterion
Type: Price
Weight (points, exact): 100
5.1.12 Terms of procurement
5.1.15 Techniques
Framework agreement
None
Information about the dynamic purchasing system
5.1.16 Further information, mediation and review
Mediation organisation: Riigihangete vaidlustuskomisjon
Review organisation: Riigihangete vaidlustuskomisjon
Organisation providing additional information about the procurement procedure: Olustvere Teenindus- ja Maamajanduskool
5.1 Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Piim
Description: Erinevad piimatooted.
Main classification (cpv): 15500000 Dairy products
5.1 Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Kuivained ja muud toiduained
Description: Erinevad kuivained ja muud tooted.
Main classification (cpv): 15890000 Miscellaneous food products and dried goods
5.1 Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Puuvili
Description: Puuviljad, köögiviljad.
Main classification (cpv): 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products
5.1 Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Mahlad, joogid.
Description: Erinevad joogid.
Main classification (cpv): 15320000 Fruit and vegetable juices