Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rheinische Friedrich-Wilhelms-Universität Bonn, Physikalisches Institut Grundinstandsetzung - Tragwerksplanung
Reference number: 025-21-00900
II.1.2)Main CPV code71327000 Load-bearing structure design services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71200000 Architectural and related services
71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
71500000 Construction-related services