Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Development and maintenance services of the Bailiff Information System (EIS)
II.1.2)Main CPV code72243000 Programming services
II.1.4)Short description:
The contracting authority intends to purchase services for the development and maintenance of the Bailiff Information System (AIS). The requirements for the subject-matter of the procurement are set out in Annex 1 (Technical Specification) to the tender specifications.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 450 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72243000 Programming services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: