Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Europese openbare aanbesteding Duurzaam afvalmanagement VISTA college
Reference number: EOA.2021.INK.2
II.1.2)Main CPV code90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
II.1.4)Short description:
Deze aanbesteding richt zich op het contracteren van één opdrachtnemer die aanbestedende dienst kan voorzien in de behoefte aan een correcte, duurzame en efficiënte inzameling, afvoer en verwerking van het afval.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39224340 Bins
34928480 Waste and rubbish containers and bins
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
8 tal Vista locaties, zie document