Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Generalsanierung Mensa, Lindenberg i. Allgäu, Objektplanung Gebäude und Innenräume, gem. § 33 ff HOAI 2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code71200000 Architectural and related services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
71220000 Architectural design services
71221000 Architectural services for buildings
71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services