Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Yhdyskuntatekniikan suunnittelupalveluiden puitejärjestely 2022-2024
II.1.2)Main CPV code71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Kunnallistekniikan suunnittelu
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Liikenteenohjaus- ja liikennetekninen suunnittelu
Lot No: 2