Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
affidamento del Servizio di Trattamento dei Rifiuti Ingombranti – E.E.R. 20.03.07 – dal 04/08/2023 al 31/12/2024. CIG 98637120A5
II.1.2)Main CPV code90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: