Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Entretien des espaces verts
II.1.2)Main CPV code77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Secteur Ile de France : 75-77-78-91-92-93-94
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas