Supplies - 343572-2022
Germany-Düsseldorf: Breathing apparatus for firefighting
2022/S 121-343572
Contract notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Lieferung von Atemschutzgeräten
Reference number: DUS-2022-0451
II.1.2)Main CPV code
35111100 Breathing apparatus for firefighting
II.1.4)Short description:
Lieferung von Atemschutzgeräten inklusive Zubehör der Firma Dräger für die Feuerwehr
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lieferung von insgesamt 260 Atemschutzgeräten Dräger PSS5000 inklusive Zubehör in 2022, 2023 und 2024 für die Ausstattung der Feuerwehr der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf