Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Odstraňování následků nehod na bezpečnostním zařízení a vybavení na úsecích SSÚD 22 – Mankovice a SSÚD 23 – Ostrava 2017- 2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code45233280 Erection of road-barriers
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45233280 Erection of road-barriers