Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Abholung, Transport und Übernahme von Nichtverpackungskunststoffen zur stofflichen Verwertung im Landkreis Berchtesgadener Land
Reference number: 2022-L-001
II.1.2)Main CPV code90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description