Services - 34505-2022
Czechia-Prague: Cleaning services
2022/S 015-034505
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
MS Praha - úklidové služby, CSMS
Reference number: Spr 2230/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90910000 Cleaning services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 12 400 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description