Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rhein-Ruhr-Express (RRX). PA 1.2, 1.3 und PA 8.0, Planung Verkehrsanlage inkl. Kabeltiefbau und Hauptkabeltrasse Lph 6 (+7)
Reference number: 18FEI32557
II.1.2)Main CPV code71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Rhein-Ruhr-Express (RRX). PA 1.2, 1.3 und PA 8.0, Planung Verkehrsanlage inkl. Kabeltiefbau und Hauptkabeltrasse, Lph 6 und optional Lph 7