II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
achat des équipements de protection individuelle et vêtement de travail pour les agents de la collectivité
Reference number: 22FCS037
II.1.2)Main CPV code35113400 Protective and safety clothing
II.1.4)Short description:
les prestations objet du présent marché concernent la fourniture de :
- chaussures de sécurité ;
- vêtements de travail ;
- d'Équipements de Protection Individuelle (E.P.I)
Nécessaires aux agents des services techniques de la Mairie d'hénin-beaumont, du CCAS et du Foyer pasteur.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 404 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18830000 Protective footwear
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: Valeur technique / Weighting: 40
Quality criterion - Name: Critère environnemental / Weighting: 10
Price - Weighting: 50
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18110000 Occupational clothing
II.2.1)Title:
equipements de protection individuelle
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18143000 Protective gear
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: