Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Roba - 346448-2022
Submission deadline has been amended by:  461297-2022
Hrvatska-Zagreb: Gumeni proizvodi
2022/S 122-346448
Obavijest o nadmetanju
Roba
II.1)Opseg nabave
II.1.1)Naziv:
ANTITRAUMATSKE PODLOGE
Referentni broj: 2022-66
II.1.2)Glavna CPV oznaka
19510000 Gumeni proizvodi
II.1.4)Kratak opis:
Predmet nabave su ANTITRAUMATSKE PODLOGE
II.1.5)Procijenjena ukupna vrijednost
Vrijednost bez PDV-a: 8 000 000.00 HRK
II.1.6)Podaci o grupama
Ovaj ugovor podijeljen je na grupe: ne
II.2)Opis
II.2.2)Dodatne šifre CPV-a
II.2.4)Opis nabave: