We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 346652-2021
Polska-Katowice: Produkty farmaceutyczne
2021/S 131-346652
Sprostowanie
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
Dostawa leków
Numer referencyjny: DZ.3321.100.2021
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV
33600000 Produkty farmaceutyczne
II.1.4)Krótki opis:
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest:
Dostawa leków.
Zad. 1 – Zad. 36.
Zamawiający dopuszcza składanie ofert częściowych.
Częściami zamówienia są poszczególne zadania określone powyżej, tzn. zadania od 1 do 100.
Zamawiający informuje, że Wykonawca może złożyć ofertę do maksymalnie 7 zadań (bez ograniczania ilości zadań na jednego Wykonawcę).
Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawierają Załącznik 2b do SWZ.