We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 346867-2022
Deutschland-Hamburg: Arzneimittel
2022/S 122-346867
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Lieferung Arzneimittel
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 046-00051 (3622)
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
33600000 Arzneimittel
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Propofol, invasiv (ATC-Code N01AX10)