Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
CQ CSP, CSE e DL impianti antintrusione
Reference number: 0000026625
II.1.2)Main CPV code71300000 Engineering services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lotto 1 — 1 200 000,00 EUR
Lot No: 1
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Lotto 1 — CQ CSP, CSE e DL impianti antintrusione