We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 34740-2022
Denmark-Copenhagen: IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
2022/S 015-034740
Contract award notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Kontrakt om support og vedligeholdelse i relation til MVJTAS-Programmel
Reference number: 21-0171-000032
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
Kontrakt vedrører support og vedligeholdelse af MVJ-TAS, som indgår i Landbrugsstyrelsens samlede it-system til tilskudsadministration. Der henvises i øvrigt til punkt IV.1) og bilad D1.
Det samlede beløb kendes ikke, jf. II.1.7) Udbuddets samlede værdi og V.2.4) Oplysninger om kontraktens/delkontraktens/koncessionens værdi.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
72261000 Software support services
72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Kontrakten vedrører support og vedligeholdelse af MVJ-TAS, som indgår i Landbrugsstyrelsen samlede itsystem til tilskudsadministration. Der henvises i øvrigt til punkt IV.1) og bilag D1.