Services - 347626-2018
United Kingdom-Ipswich: Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
2018/S 151-347626
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
QHL015 Brandon to Churchill Free School, Haverhill
Reference number: QHL015
II.1.2)Main CPV code
60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
II.1.4)Short description:
Home to school transport QHL015 Brandon to Churchill Free School, Haverhill.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
QHL015 Brandon to Churchill Free School, Haverhill.