Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicio relativo a la Gestión Catastral para el cumplimiento del Convenio celebrado entre la Dirección General del Catastro y el Ayuntamiento de Córdoba
Reference number: 2021/030
II.1.2)Main CPV code71354300 Cadastral surveying services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: