Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Beschaffung von eHybrid-Verschublokomotiven
II.1.2)Main CPV code34611000 Locomotives
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 788 633 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description