There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Supplies - 349804-2018
Italy-Rome: Conductors
2018/S 152-349804
Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara 0000026260 — Contratto per la fornitura di conduttori in alluminio-acciaio
II.1.2)Main CPV code
44318000 Conductors
II.1.4)Short description:
Contratto quadro per la fornitura di conduttori in alluminio-acciaio
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lot No: 2
Lot No: 3
Contratto qusdro per la fornitura di conduttori in alluminio-acciaio