Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
0000024131 — Gara CQ CSP/CSE DT Centro Sud 1
Reference number: 0000024131
II.1.2)Main CPV code71340000 Integrated engineering services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
0000024131 — GARA CQ CSP/CSE DT Centro Sud 1
Lot No: 7
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71340000 Integrated engineering services