We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau – NV05 zu RA.1.331.04 Fassadenarbeiten 2
Reference number: 17.154.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45443000 Facade work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV05_NA05 zu RA1.331.04 Fassadenarbeiten 2
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
— 100 m2 Fassade eingeschossig, aus Hebe-Schiebe-Elementen in Aluminium-Bauweise,
— 4 St. bzw. ca. 35m2 F30-Fensterbänder in Aluminium-Pfosten-Riegel-Bauweise,
— 15 St. Blendschutzrollos innenliegend, Behangbreite ca. 2,2 m,
— 90 m2 Fassade mehrgeschossig in Aluminium-Pfosten-Riegel-Bauweise (in drei Einzelabschnitten),
— 2 St. RWA-Einsatzelemente Glaslamellen,
— 2 St. Einsatzelemente Fluchttüren,
— 3 St. Einsatzelemente Putzflügel- Verglasungsarbeiten (Dreifach-, Zweifach- und F30-Isolierverglasung).