We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 35013-2022
Finland-Helsinki: IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
2022/S 015-035013
Contract award notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Keva - IT-konsultointi 2021-2025 (DPS) - IAM-asiantuntija - Eläkkeiden maksatusjärjestelmä
Reference number: 169/2016
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
72230000 Custom software development services