Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Fachplanung Technische Ausrüstung gemäß Teil 4 Abschnitt 2 HOAI AG 1-6,8, Leistungsphasen 1-9, Sanierung Grundschule und Sporthalle Minfeld
II.1.2)Main CPV code71300000 Engineering services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71315000 Building services
71321200 Heating-system design services
71321300 Plumbing consultancy services
71321400 Ventilation consultancy services