Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau — NV17 zu RA1.333.01 Dachabdichtung
II.1.2)Main CPV code45212313 Museum construction work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV17_NA17 zu RA1.333.01 Dachabdichtung
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45261410 Roof insulation work