We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rámcová dohoda na nákup tiskových zařízení a spotřebního materiálu
Reference number: 1800007
II.1.2)Main CPV code
30232100 Printers and plotters
II.1.4)Short description:
Předmětem veřejné zakázky bylo uzavření rámcové dohody ve smyslu § 131 a násl. ZZVZ, přičemž rámcová dohoda je uzavřena na dobu 48 měsíců (dále též jen „Rámcová dohoda“).
Rámcová dohoda je uzavřena mezi zadavatelem a 1 účastníkem zadávacího řízení. Jednotlivé veřejné zakázky tudíž budou zadávány na základě Rámcové dohody postupem bez obnovení soutěže mezi účastníky Rámcové dohody.
Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky jsou dodávky tiskových zařízení, dodávky příslušných tonerů a dalšího spotřebního materiálu, dále poskytnutí záruky za jakost na dodané zboží a poskytování záručního servisu k dodanému zboží v délce 48 měsíců pro tisková zařízení a v délce 24 měsíců na příslušný spotřební materiál.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: