Services - 35179-2022
Lithuania-Vilnius: Systems support services
2022/S 015-035179
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Operatorių tinklų informacinės sistemos, pasiekiamos adresu https://otis.rrt.lt, priežiūros ir modifikavimo paslaugos
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72253200 Systems support services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: