Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara 0000025268 — fornitura di morsetteria non unificata per linee elettriche aeree AT
II.1.2)Main CPV code14711000 Iron
II.1.4)Short description:
Gara 0000025268 — fornitura di morsetteria non unificata per linee elettriche aeree AT.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Fornitura di morsetteria non unificata linee aeree AT
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)14710000 Iron, lead, zinc, tin and copper
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Fornitura di morsetteria non unificata linee aeree AT.
Lot No: 2