Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Projekt 525 : SNS-App für iOS / Android‘ (kurz: SNS-App)
Reference number: P 525
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support