There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 353719-2018
Netherlands-Rotterdam: Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
2018/S 154-353719
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Enterprise Architect - cluster BCO
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description