VII.1.2)Text to be corrected in the original noticeSection number: II.2.4
Lot No: 5
Place of text to be modified: Opis zamówienia
Instead of:
WSPORNIK G21.006-01.11 PRZENOŚNIK TAŚMOWY GWAREK-1000 - szt. 1 800
Read:
Wspornik górny montaż na śrubę S7001.04.02/D G21.006-01.11 Przenośnik taśmowy Gwarek – 1000 - szt. 1 800
Section number: III.1.2