Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
0000024134, gara CQ CSP/CSE DT Nord Est
Reference number: 0000024134
II.1.2)Main CPV code71340000 Integrated engineering services
II.1.4)Short description:
0000024134, gara CQ CSP/CSE DT Nord Est.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71340000 Integrated engineering services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lot No: 2
Lot No: 3
Lot No: 4