Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 355553-2020
Portugal-Montemor-o-Velho: Sanitary works
2020/S 144-355553
Contract notice – utilities
Works
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Empreitada de «Fecho de sistemas de saneamento: lote 1: ZI's, Seixo e Cabeças Verdes»
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45232460 Sanitary works
II.1.4)Short description:
Empreitada de «Fecho de sistemas de saneamento: lote 1: ZI's, Seixo e Cabeças Verdes».
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: