Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Objektplanung Neubau Feuerwehrgerätehaus Ostenland
Reference number: 31052022-1100
II.1.2)Main CPV code71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71220000 Architectural design services
71221000 Architectural services for buildings
71223000 Architectural services for building extensions
71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations