Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Achat de produits de charcuterie concernant les différents sites de restauration du CCAS de Clermont-Ferrand
Reference number: Aoo Charcuterie
II.1.2)Main CPV code15131120 Sausage products
II.1.4)Short description:
La présente consultation est relative à un marché d'achat de produits de charcuterie concernant les différents sites de restauration du CCAS de Clermont-Ferrand.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15131120 Sausage products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: