Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Marché de collecte des déchets végétaux sur les quatorze communes de la Communauté d'agglomération Hénin-Carvin
Reference number: 21ao11
II.1.2)Main CPV code90511000 Refuse collection services
II.1.4)Short description:
Le contrat comporte une tranche optionnelle définie au dossier de la consultation.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90511000 Refuse collection services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: