Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Mantenimiento, Conservación e Higienización de la Piscina Municipal
Reference number: 203/2021/CMA
II.1.2)Main CPV code50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
II.1.4)Short description: