Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servizio di pulizia degli immobili nella disponibilità del MUSE - Museo delle Scienze
II.1.2)Main CPV code90910000 Cleaning services