Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Supplies - 358720-2014
Display compact view
France-Paris: Food containers
2014/S 203-358720
Prior information notice
Supplies
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
La fourniture de contenants alimentaires recyclables et biodégradables ainsi que de services de conseil pour la mise en place de filières de tri des bio déchets dans les établissements de santé dans le cadre du projet Innocat
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performance