Supplies - 359203-2021
Czechia-Pardubice: Gas-therapy and respiratory devices
2021/S 136-359203
Contract notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Ventilátory plicní pro děti a dospělé
II.1.2)Main CPV code
33157000 Gas-therapy and respiratory devices
II.1.4)Short description:
Předmětem veřejné zakázky je dodávka a instalace 10 ks plicních ventilátorů pro děti a dospělé a 3 ks transportních plicních ventilátorů.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 10 145 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: