Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Fixed Telephony services
Reference number: OC/EFSA/DTS/2018/02
II.1.2)Main CPV code64200000 Telecommunications services
II.1.4)Short description:
The aim of this call for tenders is to conclude a framework contract for 4 years with a single contractor who will be able to provide to EFSA fixed telephony services.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 260 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See tender specifications link provided in Section I.3.
Base jurídica:
Diretiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Quantidade ou âmbito do concurso
II.1.1)Título:
Prestação de serviços de telefonia fixa
Número de referência: OC/EFSA/DTS/2018/02
II.1.2)Código CPV principal64200000 Serviços de telecomunicações
II.1.4)Descrição resumida:
O objetivo do presente anúncio de concurso é celebrar um contrato-quadro por 4 anos com um único contratante que será capaz de fornecer serviços de telefonia fixa a favor do EFSA.
II.1.5)Valor total estimadoValor sem IVA: 260 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informação sobre os lotesContrato dividido em lotes: não
II.2)Descrição
II.2.4)Descrição do concurso:
Consultar o caderno de encargos, hiperligação fornecida na secção I.3.