Voluntary ex ante transparency notice
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.2)Main CPV code90620000 Snow-clearing services
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice